Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00 - 09.00 KAE DO DEFENSE
Trainer Class
08.00 - 16.00
Seminaires
David Chenut
KAE DO DEFENSE
Trainer Class
08.00 - 16.00
Séminaires
David Chenut
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00 KUNG FU KIDS
TIGERS Beginners
14.45 - 15.30
Polly Martins

KUNG FU KIDS
TIGER Advanced
15.45 - 16.30
Polly Martins

ZUMBA KIDS
ZUMBA KIDS
16.45 - 17.30
Polly Martins

KUNG FU KIDS
DRAGON
17.50 - 18.35
David Chenut

K.A.E. DO®
18.45 - 19.30
David Chenut

SIU LAM WING CHUN KUNG FU
Wing Chun
19.30 - 21.00
David Chenut
KUNG FU KIDS
TIGERS Beginner
14.45 - 15.30
Polly Martins

KUNG FU KIDS
TIGER Advanced
15.45 - 16.30
Polly Martins
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 KUNG FU KIDS
PANDA
17.30 - 18.00
Polly Martins
KUNG FU KIDS
PANDA
17.30 - 18.00
Polly Martins
KUNG FU KIDS
DRAGON
17.50 - 18.35
David Chenut

K.A.E. DO®
18.45 - 19.30
David Chenut

SIU LAM WING CHUN KUNG FU
Wing Chun
19.30 - 21.00
David Chenut
KUNG FU KIDS
PANDA
17.45 - 18.30
Marta Quina

KUNG FU KIDS
TIGER ALL
18.30 - 19.15
Jean Dahou

SIU LAM WING CHUN KUNG FU
Wing Chun Trainer
19.30 - 21.00
David Chenut
18.00 - 19.00 KUNG FU KIDS
TIGER Beginners
18.15 - 19.00
Polly Martins
KUNG FU KIDS
TIGER Beginners
18.15 - 19.00
Polly Martins
19.00 - 20.00 SIU LAM WING CHUN KUNG FU
Wing Chun
19.15 - 20.45
Jean Dahou
SIU LAM WING CHUN KUNG FU
Wing Chun
19.15 - 20.45
Jean Dahou
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00 - 19.00 K.A.E. DO®
18.45 - 19.30
David Chenut
K.A.E. DO®
18.45 - 19.30
David Chenut
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00 - 20.00 SIU LAM WING CHUN KUNG FU
Wing Chun
19.15 - 20.45
Jean Dahou
SIU LAM WING CHUN KUNG FU
Wing Chun
19.30 - 21.00
David Chenut
SIU LAM WING CHUN KUNG FU
Wing Chun
19.15 - 20.45
Jean Dahou
SIU LAM WING CHUN KUNG FU
Wing Chun
19.30 - 21.00
David Chenut
SIU LAM WING CHUN KUNG FU
Wing Chun Trainer
19.30 - 21.00
David Chenut
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00 - 09.00 KAE DO DEFENSE
Trainer Class
08.00 - 16.00
Seminaires
David Chenut
KAE DO DEFENSE
Trainer Class
08.00 - 16.00
Séminaires
David Chenut
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
14.00 - 15.00 KUNG FU KIDS
TIGERS Beginners
14.45 - 15.30
Polly Martins

KUNG FU KIDS
TIGER Advanced
15.45 - 16.30
Polly Martins
KUNG FU KIDS
TIGERS Beginner
14.45 - 15.30
Polly Martins

KUNG FU KIDS
TIGER Advanced
15.45 - 16.30
Polly Martins
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 KUNG FU KIDS
PANDA
17.30 - 18.00
Polly Martins
KUNG FU KIDS
DRAGON
17.50 - 18.35
David Chenut
KUNG FU KIDS
PANDA
17.30 - 18.00
Polly Martins
KUNG FU KIDS
DRAGON
17.50 - 18.35
David Chenut
KUNG FU KIDS
PANDA
17.45 - 18.30
Marta Quina

KUNG FU KIDS
TIGER ALL
18.30 - 19.15
Jean Dahou
18.00 - 19.00 KUNG FU KIDS
TIGER Beginners
18.15 - 19.00
Polly Martins
KUNG FU KIDS
TIGER Beginners
18.15 - 19.00
Polly Martins
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00 - 17.00 ZUMBA KIDS
ZUMBA KIDS
16.45 - 17.30
Polly Martins
17.00 - 18.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday